cart9 0 Cart
3 Account
Contact us
4 Info

MultiMode SFP+ Fibre Module Startech SFP10GSRST 10 Gbps

€202.70
Quantity

6
S55057103
New
Startech
View all products of Startech
If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buyMultiMode SFP+ Fibre Module Startech SFP10GSRST 10 Gbps at an unbeatable price.
  • Colour: Silver
  • Wavelength: 850 nm
  • Energy consumption: 1,2 w
  • Interface: SFP+
  • Speed: 10 Gbps

Specific References

No customer reviews for the moment.

Shopping Cart

Cart is empty

Search

You can try some popular tags here:

Account

No account?
Create one here